020-65303160, 8007363070
office_wgh@lexiconedu.in

The Lexicon Team

S. No. Name Designation
1 Gursimran Kaur Principal
2 Gouri Kankapurkar Head Mistress In-charge-Pre-Primary
3 Ripple Sharma Supervisor Class XI-XII
4 Ashwini Lakka Teacher In-charge IX-X
5 Samina Malubhoy Supervisor Class V- VIII
6 Meenu Sharma Supervisor Class III - IV
7 Abha Khare Supervisor Class I-II
8 Debananda Ghosh Senior Secondary Teacher
9 Nidhi Joseph Senior Secondary Teacher
10 Deshna Dugar Senior Secondary Teacher
11 Arushi Joshi Senior Secondary Teacher
12 Abha Sakhuja Senior Secondary Teacher
13 Pravin Ohol Senior Secondary Teacher
14 Parnali Mukhopadhyay Senior Secondary Teacher
15 Anjali Karanjkar Senior Secondary Teacher
16 Akankasha Maheshwari Senior Secondary Teacher
17 Rajender Kumar Kamble Senior Secondary Teacher
18 Imran Nauruddin Pathan Senior Secondary Teacher
19 Archana Shukla Senior Secondary Teacher
20 Rajkumar Bantapalle Senior Secondary Teacher
21 Ajibha P. Nair Senior Secondary Teacher
22 Ruchika Mathur Senior Secondary Teacher
23 Konda Chinna Obaiah Lab Assistant
24 Shruti Nagar Senior Secondary Teacher
25 Seema Jose Senior Secondary Teacher
26 Nandinee Tripathi Senior Secondary Teacher
27 Aruna Shah Senior Secondary Teacher
28 Mamta Chauhan Senior Secondary Teacher
29 Poonam Singh Senior Secondary Teacher
30 Darshana Rajpoot Senior Secondary Teacher
31 Pisal Pandurang Munjaji Physical Education Teacher
32 Neha Dharia Counsellor
33 Noureen Nilgiriwala Secondary Teacher
34 Nitu Bisht Secondary Teacher
35 Madhu Sextus Secondary Teacher
36 Nana Prakash Shinde Secondary Teacher
37 Amrita Chatterjee Secondary Teacher
38 Shabana Mulla Secondary Teacher
39 Vidyottama Sharma Secondary Teacher
40 Shailesh Dattatray Pawar Secondary Teacher
41 Sarita Sinha Secondary Teacher
42 Patricia D'Cunha Secondary Teacher
43 Pratima Tiwari Secondary Teacher
44 Swapna Pande Secondary Teacher
45 Irene Karanjia Secondary Teacher
46 Rajib Sanyal Secondary Teacher
47 Shuchi Upadhyay Secondary Teacher
48 Smita Lande Secondary Teacher
49 Shyamoli Bhattacharya Primary Teacher
50 Sandhya Singh Primary Teacher
51 Aparna Dhar Primary Teacher
52 N. Uma Primary Teacher
53 Romi Verma Primary Teacher
54 Vaishali Dandge Primary Teacher
55 Haritha Arun Primary Teacher
56 Minal Bendbhar Primary Teacher
57 Novejyot Malhotra Primary Teacher
58 Sudhir Waghmare Dance Teacher
59 Anup Pal Music Teacher
60 Madhuri Choudhari Physical Educatin Teacher
61 Sachin Ashok Borhade Art & Craft
62 Jyoti Sinha Primary Teacher
63 Sarada Rayaprolu Primary Teacher
64 Priyanka Singh Primary Teacher
65 Sharda Jaiswal Primary Teacher
66 Varsharani Ragho Primary Teacher
67 Sangeeta Sharma Primary Teacher
68 Sonia Bedwa Primary Teacher
69 Soumya Patil Primary Teacher
70 Nilanjana Roy Chaudhary Primary Teacher
71 Kalpana Pandit Primary Teacher
72 Leonara Mendis Primary Teacher
73 Ankita Abhnave Primary Teacher
74 Kalyani Lakkam Primary Teacher
75 Rashmita Hazarika Counsellor
76 Sarada Rayaprolu Primary Teacher
77 Navina Puri Primary Teacher
78 Yashashri Prabhu Primary Teacher
79 Mousumi Chowdhury Primary Teacher
80 Nilesh Jagtap Physical Educatin Teacher
81 Tejaswini Deore Art & Craft
82 Manisha Bhavsar Primary Teacher
83 Nikita Singh Primary Teacher
84 Sandhya Singhal Primary Teacher
85 Jayashree Sharma Primary Teacher
86 Aradhana Issac Primary Teacher
87 Suchi Upadhyay Primary Teacher
88 Neha Puri Primary Teacher
89 Sushma Sudhir Vanjare Primary Teacher
90 Ritu Joshi Primary Teacher
91 Shobha Dalvi Primary Teacher
92 Prasanna Gade Primary Teacher
93 Rosetta Chouriappa Primary Teacher
94 Sunita Sarikonda Primary Teacher
95 Varsharani Ragho Primary Teacher
96 Ranjitha Pareek Primary Teacher
97 Diya Sinha Primary Teacher
98 Gita Makwana Primary Teacher
99 Priyanka Daniel Primary Teacher
100 Swati Bhosale Primary Teacher
101 Nikita Pure Primary Teacher
102 Mangala Dhanke Primary Teacher
103 Sanjeevani Pawar Primary Teacher
104 Kongkona Choudhury Primary Teacher
105 Sandhya Kamath Primary Teacher
106 Kamini Singh Prajapati Primary Teacher
107 Prajakta Pandhari Pande Primary Teacher
108 Sandhya K. Sharma Primary Teacher
109 Chaitali Sathe Primary Teacher
110 Neha Rawat Primary Teacher
111 Venita Fernandes Pre-Primary Teacher
112 Shruti Salve Pre-Primary Teacher
113 V.V Rajeshwari Pre-Primary Teacher
114 Parul Jain Pre-Primary Teacher
115 Perpetua D'Souza Pre-Primary Teacher
116 Suchita Kashid Pre-Primary Teacher
117 Priyanka Sathe Pre-Primary Teacher
118 Heena Malde Pre-Primary Teacher
119 Srishti Khare Pre-Primary Teacher
120 Suchita Kashid Pre-Primary Teacher
121 Sunita Biswas Pre-Primary Teacher
122 Sheetal A Hulbatte Pre-Primary Teacher
123 Amrita Gupta Pre-Primary Teacher
124 Shilpa Manikchand Pre-Primary Teacher
125 Shruti Kashikar Pre-Primary Teacher
126 Akruti S. Bhat Pre-Primary Teacher
127 Smitha Krishnan Pre-Primary Teacher
128 Rinkola Gupta Pre-Primary Teacher
129 Pragati Rastogi Pre-Primary Teacher
130 Lois Pagi Pre-Primary Teacher
131 Jyoti C. Dance Teacher
132 Anantpal Shinde Admin -Head- Office Executive
133 Paresh Kashikar Admin-Accounts
134 Pradeep Tarte Admin Accounts
135 Daisy Sai Babu Admin-Sr. Executive
136 Hutoxi Patel Admin -Office Executive
137 Deepa Chaubey Admin -Office Executive
138 Macedo Noel Admin
139 Swapnil R. Shinde Admin
140 Arwind Shere IT Lab Asst.
141 Mohan Kulkarni Librarian
142 Tejaswita Kumar Pandhare Nurse